TERAZ GRAMY:  
 

3 dni wspaniałych Atrakcji!


Kanał Główny :

6 Listopada (Piątek)

Reaktywacja Vol 1 M-TM 10:00 - 11:00
Reaktywacja Vol 1 Volt 11:00 - 12:00
Reaktywacja Vol 1 PATRICK FRESH 12:00 - 13:00
Reaktywacja Vol 1 Dave Varane 13:00 - 14:00
Reaktywacja Vol 1 Peex 14:00 - 15:00
Reaktywacja Vol 1 Barti 15:00 - 16:00
Reaktywacja Vol 1 SticK 16:00 - 17:00
Reaktywacja Vol 1 Czess 17:00 - 18:00
Reaktywacja Vol 1 Maniek 18:00 - 19:00
Reaktywacja Vol 1 TwixPL 19:00 - 20:00
Reaktywacja Vol 1 Alex Red (Komodo) 20:00 - 21:00
TRWA! Reaktywacja Vol 1 The Cube Guys 21:00 - 22:00
Reaktywacja Vol 1 PavelT 22:00 - 23:00
Reaktywacja Vol 1 Giuseppe Ottaviani 23:00 - 00:00

 

7 Listopada (Sobota)

Reaktywacja Vol 2 Sopel 10:00 - 11:00
Reaktywacja Vol 2 Dj Trotek 11:00 - 12:00
Reaktywacja Vol 2 Stanley 12:00 - 13:00
Reaktywacja Vol 2 Travix 13:00 - 14:00
Reaktywacja Vol 2 Sobol 14:00 - 15:00
Reaktywacja Vol 2 Patrick Fresh 15:00 - 16:00
Reaktywacja Vol 2 Midnight_B 16:00 - 17:00
Reaktywacja Vol 2 Sobi 17:00 - 18:00
Reaktywacja Vol 2 Angel i Cisiu 18:00 - 19:00
Reaktywacja Vol 2 Daniel Wanrooy 19:00 - 20:00
Reaktywacja Vol 2 Klaas 20:00 - 21:00
Reaktywacja Vol 2 Sugarstarr 21:00 - 22:00
Transmisja Live Drugi Dom 22:00 - 04:00

 

8 Listopada (Niedziela)

 

Reaktywacja Vol 3 Allen 10:00 - 11:00
Reaktywacja Vol 3 Area 51 11:00 - 12:00
Reaktywacja Vol 3 Dj.Eddie 12:00 - 13:00
Reaktywacja Vol 3 Dave Varane 13:00 - 14:00
Reaktywacja Vol 3 Polekos 14:00 - 15:00
Reaktywacja Vol 3 Gucio 15:00 - 16:00
Reaktywacja Vol 3 Dj Cail 16:00 - 17:00
Reaktywacja Vol 3 Sobol 17:00 - 18:00
Reaktywacja Vol 3 Exation 18:00 - 19:00
Reaktywacja Vol 3 DJ KC 19:00 - 20:00
Reaktywacja Vol 3 CJ Stone 20:00 - 21:00
Reaktywacja Vol 3 Bjorn Akesson 21:00 - 22:00
Reaktywacja Vol 3 Kamiloss 22:00 - 23:00
Reaktywacja Vol 3 SajturDj 23:00 - 00:00
Reaktywacja Vol 3

 

 

Kanał Mix

6 Listopada (Piątek)

Reaktywacja vol.1 Razway 11:00 - 12:00
Reaktywacja vol.1 Crazy Shakers 12:00 - 13:00
Reaktywacja vol.1 Czarnaa 13:00 - 15:00
Reaktywacja vol.1 Bartt Van Crazy 15:00 - 16:00
Reaktywacja vol.1 Kamis 16:00 - 17:00
Reaktywacja vol.1 Danny Grenade 17:00 - 18:00
Reaktywacja vol.1 DeeJayPrzemo 18:00 - 19:00
Reaktywacja vol.1 Ice 19:00 - 20:00
Reaktywacja vol.1 NILS VAN ZANDT 20:00 - 21:00
TRWA! Reaktywacja vol.1 DJ'S FROM MARS 21:00 - 22:00
Reaktywacja vol.1 TEMPO GIUSTO 22:00 - 23:00
Reaktywacja vol.1 Da Vinci 23:00 - 00:00

 

7 Listopada (Sobota)

Reaktywacja vol.2 Bartus 09:00 - 10:00
Reaktywacja vol.2 Emsi 10:00 - 11:00
Reaktywacja vol.2 Tom Thomas 11:00 - 12:00
Reaktywacja vol.2 Asper 13:00 - 14:00
Reaktywacja vol.2 Doniowsky 14:00 - 15:00
Reaktywacja vol.2 Alien 15:00 - 16:00
Reaktywacja vol.2 DJ Demax 16:00 - 17:00
Reaktywacja vol.2 Skrajnos 17:00 - 18:00
Reaktywacja vol.2 Vidal 18:00 - 19:00
Reaktywacja vol.2 DBN 19:00 - 20:00
Reaktywacja vol.2 UCAST 20:00 - 21:00
Reaktywacja vol.2 EMPYRE ONE 21:00 - 22:00
Reaktywacja vol.2 Krzysztof Krzysiek 22:00 - 23:00
Reaktywacja vol.2 Ivan 23:00 - 00:00

 

8 Listopada (Niedziela)

 

Reaktywacja vol.3 Cristal 09:00 - 10:00
Reaktywacja vol.3 Gacu$ 10:00 - 11:00
Reaktywacja vol.3 EsKaDrOn 11:00 - 12:00
Reaktywacja vol.3 Bartus 12:00 - 13:00
Reaktywacja vol.3 Faygel 13:00 - 14:00
Reaktywacja vol.3 DJ Joni 14:00 - 15:00
Reaktywacja vol.3 Loop Back 15:00 - 16:00
Reaktywacja vol.3 DJ Kevlar 16:00 - 17:00
Reaktywacja vol.3 DJ Demax 17:00 - 18:00
Reaktywacja vol.3 Mattwell 18:00 - 19:00
Reaktywacja vol.3 4 STRINGS 19:00 - 20:00
Reaktywacja vol.3 ANTOINE CLAMARAN 20:00 - 21:00
Reaktywacja vol.3 JAY FROG 21:00 - 22:00
Reaktywacja vol.3 Alien 22:00 - 23:00